Panera Nutrition Info

Panera has one of the healthiest menus you can find, with a mouthwatering array of dishes on the menu that all require fresh vegetables and provide real sustenance. Their sandwiches are full of protein and low on calories, and though the mac and cheese is on the heavy side regarding calories, their menu in general is very low in calories and sugar.

300x250-764419fb672cc5c2029efbfad1e6df26

Panera Nutrition

Nutrition Information      
CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Breakfast Sandwiches
Steak & Egg on Everything Bagel54018107060433
Mediterranean Egg White on Ciabatta4201683047312
Bacon, Egg & Cheese on Asiago Cheese Bagel61028135055434
Sausage, Egg & Cheese on Ciabatta55029105044228
Ham, Egg & Cheese on Whole Grain3401592031316
Egg White, Avocado & Spinach Breakfast Power Sandwich4101364054511
Turkey Sausage, Egg White & Spinach Breakfast Power Sandwich4101280052416
Bacon, Egg & Cheese on Ciabatta52025117043229
Egg & Cheese on Ciabatta3901572043219
Breakfast Favorites
Steel Cut Oatmeal with Apple Chips & Toasted Pecans3701517053186
Steel Cut Oatmeal with Strawberries & Pecans3401416051166
Strawberry Granola Parfait3101110043309
Seasonal Fruit Cup6001517121
Baked Egg Soufflés
Four Cheese4802969037816
Spinach & Artichoke5403491039919
Spinach & Bacon5703793037823
Roasted Tomato & Feta51031910401017
Bagels & Cream Cheese Spreads
Bagels
Chocolate Chip3806480681311
French Toast3504620671510
Blueberry3401.551068811
Cinnamon Swirl & Raisin3202470651110
Cinnamon Crunch4206440813110
Asiago Cheese330658055313

 

ad26

0 Comments