McDonald’s Nutrition Facts & Calories *UPDATED*

mcdonalds-nutritionAre you curious to know how many calories are in your Big Mac?

Unsure whether to order a large or a small smoothie? Just check our tables of McDonald’s nutrition info. We provide all the facts, from calories to carbs about your favorite entrees and everything in between. Just look below to see the information behind your favorite meal or side!

McDonalds Nutrition Facts

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Burgers and Sandwiches
Big Mac5502997046925
Quarter Pounder® Cheese+ with520261100411030
Bacon Burger Clubhouse720401470511439
Quarter Bacon Ranch+ Habanero Pounder (235 g)610311180461037
Quarter Bacon Cheese+ & Pounder600291440481237
Quarter Deluxe+ Pounder5402796045929
Double Pounder Cheese++ Quarter with750431280421048
Hamburger250948031612
Cheeseburger3001268033715
BBQ Burger Ranch3501668037716
Grilled Cheddar Onion3101366033715
Double Cheeseburger44023105034725
McDouble3901985033723
Bacon McDouble (165 g)46024112034728
Daily Double†4402477033723
Bacon Crispy Sandwich Chicken Clubhouse 10 oz750381720651636
Bacon Grilled Sandwich Clubhouse Chicken 9.5 oz590251560511440
Premium Chicken Sandwich Classic Crispy51022990551024
Premium Chicken Sandwich Classic Grilled350982042828

McDonalds Calories

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Premium Chicken Sandwich Club Crispy670331410581136
Premium Chicken Sandwich Club Grilled51020125044940
Premium Chicken BLT Sandwich Ranch Crispy590271380571132
Premium Chicken BLT Sandwich Ranch Grilled44014121043936
McChicken ®3601680040514
Buffalo McChicken Ranch3501598040514
Bacon Ranch McChicken Buffalo42020125041620
Bacon McChicken Cheddar48024126043622
Southern Crispy Sandwich Chicken Style4201990043721
Filet-O-Fish3901959039515
McRib ®†50026980441122
McWrap Southwest Chicken Wrap (Grilled)670331450671127
Southwest Chicken Wrap (Crispy)51020128053435
McWrap Southwest51020128053931
Chicken (Grilled)
Premium McWrap & Bacon Chicken (Crispy) (269 g)62031149054632
Premium McWrap & Bacon Chicken (Grilled) (255 g)46018133040435
Premium McWrap & Ranch Chicken (Crispy) (280 g)58029129055726
Premium McWrap & Ranch Chicken (Grilled) (266 g)42016113041530
McWrap Sweet Chili Chicken (Crispy)520221190571123
McWrap Sweet Chili Chicken (Grilled)3609103043926

Mcdonalds nutrition facts

 Calories Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Chipotle Snack (Grilled) Wrap BBQ250867027516
Honey Snack (Crispy) Wrap Mustard3301573034314
Honey Snack (Grilled) Wrap Mustard250865027216
Ranch Snack Wrap® (Crispy)3501879032315
Ranch SnackWrap® (Grilled)2701270025216
Mac SnackWrap†3301967026314
Chicken & Fish
Chicken McNuggets® piece) (4190123601209
Bacon Crispy Sandwich Chicken Clubhouse 10 oz750381720651636
Bacon Grilled Sandwich Clubhouse Chicken 590251560511440
Premium Chicken Sandwich Classic Crispy51022990551024
Premium Chicken Sandwich Classic Grilled350982042828
Premium Chicken Sandwich Club Crispy670331410581136
Premium Chicken Sandwich Club Grilled51020125044940
Premium Chicken BLT Sandwich Ranch Crispy590271380571132
Premium Chicken BLT Sandwich Ranch Grilled44014121043936
McChicken ®3601680040514
Buffalo Ranch McChicken3501598040514
Bacon Ranch McChicken Buffalo42020125041620

McDonalds Salads Calories

Nutrition Facts      
CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Premium Ranch Grilled Chicken Salad with Bacon 230970010530
Southwest Salad with Crispy Chicken 45021820421323
Southwest Grilled Salad with Chicken2908650281127
Chicken McNuggets® 10 piece) 4703090030022
Chicken McNuggets® ( 20 piece)** 94059180059044
Chicken McNuggets® (6 piece) 2801854018013
Chicken Premium Strips (5 Selects® pc) Breast 64038124036038
Spicy McBites™ Shareable Chicken Size†91055199061146
Chicken McNuggets® 40 piece)† 18801183600118187
Mighty piece) Wings (10 11.1 oz 96096063290040060
Mighty piece) Wings (548031145020030
Spicy McBites™ Size† Chicken Snack2701760018014
Breakfast
Fruit Parfait 'n Yogurt15027030234
Egg McMuffin®2901274031317
Egg Delight White250777030318
Sausage McMuffin®3602278029214
Sausage McMuffin® Egg with4402785030221
Steak McMuffin & Egg4202395031326

McDonalds Happy Meal Calories

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit (Regular Size Biscuit)46026130038319
Sausage Biscuit (Regular Size Biscuit)
43027108034211
Sausage Biscuit with Egg (Regular Size Biscuit)51033117036218
Steak & Egg Biscuit (Regular Biscuit)54032147038325
Bacon, Egg & Cheese McGriddles460211250481519
Sausage McGriddles®420221030441511
Sausage, Egg & Cheese McGriddles®550311320481520
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Bagel †63032149057730
Steak, Egg & Cheese Bagel †68035152057733
Big Breakfast® (Regular Size Biscuit)74048156051328
Big Breakfast with Hotcakes (Regular Size Biscuit)10905621501111736
Cinnamon Melts4601937066326
Hotcakes350959060148
Hotcakes and Sausage52024930611415
Southern Style Chicken Biscuit (Regular Size Biscuit)41020118041317
Sausage Burrito3001679026212
Hash Brown15093101501
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit (Large Size Biscuit)52030141043419
Big Breakfast with Hotcakes (Large Size Biscuit)6022601161736
McDonald’s is also now taking into account the needs and wants of different customers. In current times, they are providing more nutrition-minded beverage and food menu items, providing the option of customizing and a variety of portion sizes, and also making nutrition information easier to access.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Big Breakfast® (Large Size Biscuit)80052168056328
Sausage Biscuit (Large Size Biscuit)48031119039311
Sausage Biscuit with Egg (Large Size Biscuit)57037128042318
Southern Style Chicken Biscuit (Large Size Biscuit)47024129046417
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Bagel with Egg Whites58026149055830
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit with Egg Whites (Large Biscuit)47025142042420
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit with Egg Whites (Regular Biscuit)41020130036320
Bacon, Egg & Cheese McGriddles with Egg Whites400151250471620
Big Breakfast with Egg Whites (Large Size Biscuit)69041170055426
Big Breakfast with Egg Whites (Regular Size Biscuit)64037159050326
Big Breakfast with Hotcakes and Egg Whites (Large Biscuit)10505022901151835
Big Breakfast with Hotcakes and Egg Whites (Regular Biscuit)9904621701101735
Fruit & Maple Oatmeal †290416058325
Fruit & Maple Oatmeal without Brown Sugar†260411549185
Sausage Biscuit with Egg Whites (Large Size Biscuit)52032129040318
Sausage Biscuit with Egg Whites (Regular Size Biscuit)46027118034318
 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Sausage McMuffin with Egg Whites 3902287030221
Sausage, Egg & Cheese McGriddles with Egg Whites
500261320461521
Salads
Premium Bacon Ranch Salad (without chicken)14073001049
Premium Bacon Ranch Salad with Crispy Chicken 3902287024726
Premium Bacon Ranch Salad with Grilled Chicken230970010530
Premium Southwest Salad(without chicken)1404.51502066
Premium Southwest Crispy Salad with Chicken45021820421323
Premium Southwest Grilled Salad with Chicken2908650281127
Side Salad20010421
Snacks & Sides
Small French Fries 230111602903
Apple Slices†1500430
Side Salad20010421
Fruit Parfait'n Yogurt15027030234
Chipotle BBQ Snack Wrap (Grilled)3301575034614
Chipotle BBQ Snack Wrap (Crispy)250867027516
Honey Mustard Snack Wrap (Crispy)3301573034314
Honey Mustard Snack Wrap (Grilled)250865027216
Ranch Snack Wrap (Crispy)3501879032315
 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Ranch Snack Wrap (Grilled)2701270025216
Mac Snack Wrap†3301967026314
Large French Fries500253506306
Medium French Fries380192704804
Kids Fries1005701301
Beverages
1%Low Fat Milk Jug1002.512512128
Fat Free Chocolate Milk Jug130013523229
Minute Maid® 100% Apple Juice Box8001521190
Minute Maid® Orange Juice (Small)0034302
Dasani® Water000000
Coca-Cola® Classic (Small)0039390
Diet Coke®(Small)0010000
Dr Pepper®(Small)04537350
Diet Dr Pepper®(Small)0070002
Sprite® (Small) 14003037370
Orange Hi-C®Lavaburst(Small)0043420
POWERade® Mountain Blast(Small)8007521210
Iced Tea (Small)0010000
Sweet Tea(Small)01036361
Coffee (Small)000000
Mocha Frappe(Small)1812565577
Caramel Frappe(Small)1912564577

There are hardly few people who would have heard the name of McDonald’s. After all, it is the world’s largest fast food chain for hamburgers. It operates in 119 countries, across 35,000 outlets and serving around 68 million customers everyday.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Chocolate Chip Frappe(Small)†5302313576678
Blueberry Pomegranate Smoothie (Small)§2200.54050442
Strawberry Banana Smoothie (Small)§2100.55047443
Mango Pineapple Smoothie(Small)§22014549473
Vanilla McCafé Shake (12 fl. Oz. cup)53015160866311
Chocolate McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)56016240917712
Strawberry McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)55016160907912
Iced Caramel Coffee--(Small)§1304.53522211
Iced French Vanilla Coffee(Small)§1204.54020191
IcedHazelnut Coffee(Small)§1304.53521201
Iced Regular Coffee--(Small)§1404.53523221
Minute Maid® Orange Juice(Medium)§1900044393
Sweet Tea(Medium)§18001045451
Coca-Cola® Classic (Child)§1000028280
Coca-Cola® Classic (Large)§2800576760
Coca-Cola® Classic (Medium)§2000555550
Coffee (Large)§000000
Coffee (Medium)§000000
Diet (Child)§ Coke®0015000
Diet (Large)§ Coke®0035000

Despite being a fast food chain, McDonald’s understands the importance of healthy eating. That is why they have been increasing their efforts to serve food which would make you feel better and healthier. It would also help you in making more nutritious choices. This is all due to their goal of 55 years – to provide food for you and your family which would make you feel good about something.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Diet Coke®(Medium)§0020000
Diet Dr Pepper®(Child)§0050001
Diet Dr Pepper®(Large)§00140004
Diet Dr Pepper® (Medium)§ 00100003
Dr Pepper®(Child)§10003027260
Dr Pepper®(Large)§27009072700
Dr Pepper®(Medium)§19006553510
Hi-C® Orange Lavaburst(Child)§1100031310
Hi-C® Orange Lavaburst(Large)§3100084840
Hi-C® Orange Lavaburst(Medium)§2300061610
Iced Coffee with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Large)§ 91351822
Iced Coffee with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Medium)§1207901221
Iced Coffee with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Small)§804.565911
Iced Caramel Coffee--(Large)§26096543422
Iced Caramel Coffee(Medium)§18075029281
Iced French Vanilla Coffee (Large)§24098041392
Iced French Vanilla (Medium)§Coffee--Vanilla17075527261
Iced Hazelnut Coffee (Large)§25097543412
Iced Hazelnut Coffee (Medium)\--18075029281

They also publish annual reports regarding their commitment and efforts towards making improved nutrition choices. They are also proud to tell the world about their ongoing partnerships with nutrition and food experts, suppliers, as well as government and non-governmental organizations.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Iced Regular Coffee-- (Large)§27097547452
Iced Regular (Medium)§ Coffee--19075031301
Iced Tea (Child)§ 12 cup oz005000
Iced (Large)§ Tea0015000
Iced (Medium)§ Tea0010000
Minute Orange (Large)§ Maid® Juice2800565584
POWERade® Mountain (Child)§ Blast6005515150
POWERade® Mountain (Large)§ Blast160015042420
POWERade® Mountain (Medium)§ Blast120010530300
Sprite® (Child)§10002527270
Sprite® (Large)§ 28006074740
Sprite® (Medium)§20004554540
Sweet (Child)§ Tea1100527270
Sweet (Large)† Tea22001054541
McCafe
Mocha Frappe (Small)4501812565577
Frappe (Small)§ Caramel4501912564577
Frappe Chocolate (Small)†§ Chip5302313576678
Blueberry PomegranateSmoothie (Small)§2200.54050442
Strawberry Banana Smoothie (Small)§2100.55047443

All over the world, there is no doubt that the biggest consumers of McDonald’s are the kids. And McDonald’s understands the importance of this huge responsibility. Nowadays, with our fast-paced life, balancing has become quite difficult. Therefore, to put parents at ease, they are now providing healthier food options for the younger ones as well. They are trying to promote that healthy eating can be fun as well.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Mango Pineapple Smoothie(Small)§ 22014549473
Vanilla McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)53015160866311
Chocolate McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)56016240917712
Strawberry McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)55016160907912
Chocolate McCafé Shake (16 fl oz cup)700203001149715
Chocolate McCafé Shake (22 fl oz cup)8502338014112019
Coffee (Large)§000000
Caramel Frappe(Large)§67027190968811
Strawberry McCafé Shake (16 fl oz cup)6902021011410015
Strawberry McCafé Shake (22 fl oz cup)8502426014012318
Vanilla McCafé Shake (16 fl oz cup)660192001098114
Vanilla McCafé Shake (22 fl oz cup)8202326013510118
Iced Mocha(Large)§48016220706214
Iced Mocha(Small)§2901112541348
Iced Mocha with Nonfat Milk(Large)§3906220716214
Iced Mocha with Nonfat Milk(Small)§240512541358
Iced Coffee with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Large)16091351822
Iced Coffee with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Medium)§1207901221

McDonald’s main aim is that it wants to allow you to have fun with your lives, eat all the food that you love, but still be able to maintain your weight. They constantly keep coming up with new ways to introduce new menu items or change the whole thing.

 Calories Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Iced Coffee with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Small)§804.565911
Iced Coffee-- Caramel (Large)§26096543422
Iced Coffee--Caramel (Medium)§18075029281
Iced Coffee-- Caramel (Small)§ 1304.53522211
Iced Coffee-- French Vanilla (Large)§24098041392
Iced Coffee-- French Vanilla (Medium)§17075527261
Iced Coffee-- French Vanilla French Vanilla 1204.54020191
Iced Coffee-- (Large) §Hazelnut 25097543412
Iced Coffee-- Hazelnut (Medium)§ 18075029281
Iced Coffee-- Hazelnut (Small)§ 1304.53521201
Iced Coffee-- Regular (Large)§27097547452
Iced Coffee-- Regular (Medium)§ 19075031301
Iced Coffee-- Regular (Small)§ 1404.53523221
Mocha (Small)§ 34011150494210
Mocha (Medium)§ 41014190605313
Mocha (Large)§ 50017240726316
Mocha with Nonfat Milk (Small)§2703.5150494311
Mocha with Nonfat Milk (Medium)§3303.5190605313
Mocha with Nonfat Milk (Large)§3904240736417
Caramel Mocha (Small)§32011170454010

They only include fresh produce in their salads so that you can get the fresh taste. They also use 100% pure beef in their burgers so that you are not deprived of the actual, juicy taste of beef burgers. Their commitment is towards serving you with the very best.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Caramel (Medium)§ Mocha39014220555012
Caramel (Large)§ Mocha 48017270666016
Nonfat Mocha Caramel (Small)§ 2503.5170454110
Nonfat Mocha (Medium)§ Caramel 3103.5210565113
Nonfat Mocha Caramel (Large)§ 3703.5270676117
Latte (Small) § 170911515129
Latte (Medium)§ 21010140181511
Latte (Large)§ 28014180242015
Caramel (Large)§ Latte 43014180625915
Caramel (Medium)§ Latte 34010140504811
Caramel (Small)§ Latte 270911540389
Hazelnut (Small)§ Latte 270911540389
Hazelnut (Medium)§ Latte33010140504711
Hazelnut (Large)§ Latte 43014180625815
French Latte (Small)§ Vanilla 260911538369
French Latte (Medium)§ Vanilla33010140484511
French Latte (Large)§ Vanilla 42014190605615
Latte with Sugar Free Vanilla French Syrup (Small)§210915024129
Latte with Sugar Free Vanilla French Syrup (Medium)§ 26010190291512
Latte with Sugar Free Vanilla French Syrup (Large)§ 33014240372015
Nonfat (Small)§ Latte 1000110151310
Nonfat (Medium)§ Latte 1300135191612

Their main priority is good food above everything else. And good food can only come from the best of ingredients.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Nonfat Latte (Large)§1700.5180252116
Nonfat Caramel Latte (Small)§ 2000110413910
Nonfat Caramel Latte (Medium)§ 2500135514812
Nonfat Caramel Latte (Large)§3100.5180635916
Nonfat Hazelnut Latte (Small)§ 2000110403810
Nonfat Hazelnut Latte (Medium)§ 2500135514812
Nonfat Hazelnut Latte (Large)§ 3100.5180635916
Nonfat French Vanilla Latte (Small)§ 1900115393710
Nonfat French Vanilla Latte (Medium)§ 2400140494612
Nonfat French Vanilla Latte (Large)§3000.5180605616
Nonfat Latte with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Small)§1400150241310
Nonfat Latte with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Medium)§ 1700180301612
Nonfat Latte with Sugar Free French Vanilla Syrup (Large)§ 2200.5240382116
Hot Chocolate (Small)§36013180504511
Hot Chocolate (Medium)§ 44016220615614
Hot Chocolate (Large)§ 54020280736817
Hot Chocolate with Nonfat Milk (Small)§ 2803.5180504612
Hot Chocolate with Nonfat Milk (Medium)§3403.5220615714
Blueberry Pomegranate Smoothie (Large)34016579704

Other than that, McDonald’s emphasizes on how this journey has to be a commitment from both sides.

 Calories Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Blueberry Pomegranate Smoothie (Medium) 26015062543
Coffee (Medium)§000000
Egg Nog McCafe Shake cup) Medium†670192101109415
Egg Nog McCafé Shake cup) Large† 8302327013611718
Chocolate Chip Frappe (Large)§ 760312001119912
Chocolate Chip Frappe (Medium)§ 6302616091819
Chocolate Covered Strawberry Frappe (Large)§8303020013312212
Chocolate Covered Strawberry Frappe (Medium)§)690261601079810
Hot Chocolate with Nonfat Milk(Large)§ 4003.5280746919
Mango Pineapple Smoothie (Large)§ 3401.57078745
Mango Pineapple Smoothie (Medium)§ 27015561583
McCafé Caramel Hot Chocolate with Nonfat Milk (Small)§2603.5200464411
McCafé Caramel Hot Chocolate with Nonfat Milk (Large)§3803.5300686618
McCafé Caramel Hot Chocolate with Nonfat Milk (Medium)§3103.5240575414
Shamrock McCafe® Shake 660192101099314
Shamrock McCafe® Shake 8202326013511518
Iced Mocha (Medium)§ 3501315050439

Parents are now trying to make their kids more nutrition-minded. McDonald’s listened to this need. That is why they now offer their very famous Happy Meals with fewer calories and also include a side dish of fruits. They also now use less salt in their Chicken McNuggets. However, they feel that they still have a long way to go.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Iced Nonfat Mocha with Milk (Medium)§ 2905150504310
Iced Caramel Mocha (Small)§2801114038338
Iced Caramel Mocha (Medium)§3401317046419
Iced Caramel Mocha (Large)§46016250655913
Iced Nonfat Caramel Mocha(Small)§230514038338
Iced Nonfat Caramel Mocha (Medium)§2705170474110
Iced Nonfat Caramel Mocha (Large)§ 3706250655914
Mocha Frappe (Medium)§5502216080719
Mocha Frappe (Large)§67026190988811
Caramel Frappe (Medium) 5502316079719
Strawberry Banana Smoothie (Medium)§25016058544
Strawberry Banana Smoothie (Large) 33018074705
Desserts/Shakes
Vanilla Reduced Fat Ice Cream Cone1704.57027205
Kiddie Cone451.520761
Hot Fudge Sundae330917053488
Hot Caramel Sundae340815060437
Strawberry Sundae28068549456
McFlurry® with M&M'S® (12 fl oz cup) 65023180968913
McFlurry® with OREO® Cookies (12 fl oz cup) 51017280806412

They want to be able to continue providing more new items. This is because they also want to be happy and satisfied in providing kids with good food – just like you, as a parent, is concerned.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Vanilla McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)53015160866311
Chocolate McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)56016240917712
Strawberry McCafé Shake (12 fl oz cup)55016160907912
Hot Baked Apple Pie2501317032132
Chocolate Chip Cookie 16089021152
Oatmeal Raisin Cookie 150613522132
Fruit 'n Yogurt Parfait 15027030234
Chocolate McCafé Shake (16 fl oz cup)700203001149715
Chocolate McCafé Shake (22 fl oz cup)8502338014112019
McFlurry® with M&M'S® (16 fl oz cup) 9303326013912820
McFlurry® with OREO® Cookies (16 fl oz cup) 690233801068515
Snack Size McFlurry® with M&M'S® Candies 4301512064599
Snack size McFlurry® with OREO® Cookies3401119053438
Snack Size McFlurry® with Rolo®†**51016190846310
Strawberry McCafé Shake (16 fl oz cup)6902021011410015
Strawberry McCafé Shake (22 fl oz cup)8502426014012318
Vanilla McCafé Shake (16 fl oz cup)660192001098114
Vanilla McCafé Shake (22 fl oz cup)8202326013510118
Egg Nog Shake McCafé (Medium)670192101109415
 Calories Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Egg Nog McCafe Shake Nog (Large 22 fl oz cup)8302327013611718
McFlurry® with Reese's Butter Cup® (16 fl oz. cup)8103240011410321
Shamrock McCafe® Shake (16 fl oz cup)†** 660192101099314
Shamrock McCafe® Shake (22 fl oz cup)†** 8202326013511518
Snack Size Holiday Mint McFlurry®†3801411056518
Snack Size McFlurry® with Reese's Peanut Butter Cup® †41016200575110
Condiments
Newman's Own® Creamy Southwest Dressing10063401131
Newman's Own® Low Fat Balsamic Vinaigrette352.5420330
Ketchup Packet10090220
Newman's Own® Low Fat Italian Family Recipe Dressing502.5390721
Salt Packet00270000
Tangy Barbeque Sauce 50026012100
Honey500012110
Newman's Own® Ranch Dressing 17015530941
Sweet 'N Sour Sauce50015012100
Peanuts (for sundaes)453.50202
Spicy Buffalo Sauce353540100
Creamy Ranch Sauce 11012170110
Honey Mustard Sauce 604115650
Hotcake Syrup18002045320
 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Whipped Margarine (1 pat)404.555000
Grape Jam3500990
Coffee Cream20215000
Strawberry Preserves3500990
Sugar Packet1500440
EQUAL® Calorie Sweetener 0000110
SPLENDA® No Calorie Sweetener 000110
Hot Sauce† Habanero807180521
Newman's Own® Low Fat Ginger Sesame Dressing**902.54101591
Tartar Sauce Cup (28 g)14015150000

0 Comments

Add comment

Leave a Reply