In-n-Out® Burger Nutrition Info. & Calories

in n out nutritionIn-n-Out nutrition charts will help you identify which items to avoid, and which to indulge upon. Check out our tables of In-n-Out Burger nutrition info to judge how much fat, protein, sugar, sodium and more is in your meal. It’s important to note that a fast-food burger joint isn’t the prime choice for cutting calories, but the flavor makes up for it.

Either way, check to make sure you know what you’re putting into your body by browsing the facts behind every single In-n-Out item on the menu.

You might enjoy: In-n-Out Secret Menu

In-n-Out Burger Calories

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Hamburger w/Onion39019650391016
with mustard & ketchup instead of spread31010730411016
Protein ® Style (Bun replaced with Lettuce)2401737011713
Cheeseburger w/Onion480271000391022
with mustard & ketchup instead of spread400181080411022
Double-Double w/Onion670411440
391037
with mustard & ketchup instead of spread590321520411037
Protein ® Style (Bun replaced with Lettuce)52039116011733
French Fries395182455407
Chocolate Shake59029320726510
Vanilla Shake58031300675710
Strawberry Shake5902727081678
Coca-Cola Classic19501254540
Diet Coke0020000
Seven Up20006054540
Dr Pepper20006052520
Root Beer21904860600
Lemonade17802040380
Minute Maid Light Lemonade807100
Iced Tea000000
Coffee5010001
Milk1806190181812

Before creating this page to share with you guys, I spent a lot of time looking for in n out’s nutrition info. My favorite item in n out burger french fries are actually healthier than I first was thinking of. It was very tough to put together an easy to consume list and I hope this was helpful for you all.

I am constantly trying to add calorie information, nutrition facts, and anything else I can find to make this more useful for future visitors.
in-n-out-burger-calories
Please feel free to share this page or comment with additional nutrition information that can be added to make this a more comprehensive, useful resource.

0 Comments

Leave a Reply