Taco Bell® Nutrition Menu Info & Calories Facts *scroll down*

taco-bell-nutrition-infoThough Taco Bell has been a big success for its flexible hours, delicious late-night meals and aggressive advertising, few rave over how healthy their food is. Mexican food is typically high in carbs and fat, so those numbers are to be expected, especially in a fast food Mexican restaurant. Luckily, customers can check up on their favorite entrees by browsing through our tables of Taco Bell nutrition info below!
naked-chalupa-calories

Taco Bell Nutrition


 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Beverages
Berry Frutista Pomegranate Freeze31005075751
Berry Frutista Pomegranate Freeze® 16 oz25004062611
Cherry Freeze® Crème 16 oz Frutista2603.513556543
Cherry Freeze® Crème 20 oz Frutista320416067663
Cherry 20 oz Limeade Sparkler180010544430
Cherry 20 oz Limeade Sparkler270016066650
Classic 16 oz Limeade Sparkler15008039380
Classic 20 oz Limeade Sparkler230012560590
Mango Frutista Strawberry Freeze®30001575730
Mango Frutista Strawberry Freeze® 16 oz25001062590
Strawberry Freeze® Frutista28006570690
Strawberry Freeze® 16 Frutista oz23005557570
Diet Pepsi 16 oz0050000
Diet Pepsi 20 oz0065000
Diet Pepsi 30 oz0095000
Diet Pepsi 40 oz00125000
Dr Pepper 16 oz20007054540
Dr Pepper 20 oz25009068680
Dr Pepper 30 oz38001301021020
Dr Pepper 40 oz113401801351350
Lipton Tea 16 Raspberry oz Iced16005042420
Lipton Tea 20 Raspberry oz Iced20006553530
Lipton Tea 30 Raspberry oz Iced30009579790
Lipton Tea 40 Raspberry oz Iced113401251051050
MUG Root Beer 16 oz20003052520
MUG Root Beer 20 oz25004065650

Taco Bell Menu Nutrition

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
MUG Root Beer 30 oz38005598980
MUG Root Beer 40 oz5000751301300
Mountain Dew 16 oz22007058580
Mountain Dew 20 oz28009073730
Mountain Dew 30 oz41001301091090
Mountain Dew 40 oz55001801451450
Mountain 16 oz Dew Baja Blast22006058580
Mountain 20 oz Dew Baja Blast28007573730
Mountain 30 oz Dew Baja Blast41001151091090
Mountain 40 oz Dew Baja Blast55001501451450
Pepsi 16 oz20004056560
Pepsi 20 oz25005070700
Pepsi 30 oz3800751051050
Pepsi 40 oz50001001401400
Sierra Mist 16 oz20004054540
Sierra Mist 20 oz25005068680
Sierra Mist 30 oz3800751011010
Sierra Mist 40 oz50001001351350
Tropicana oz Fruit Punch 1622005060600
Tropicana oz Fruit Punch 2028006575750
Tropicana oz Fruit Punch 304100951131130
Tropicana oz Fruit Punch 4055001251501500
Tropicana Lemonade Pink 16 oz200021054540
Tropicana Lemonade Pink 20 oz250027068680
Tropicana Lemonade Pink 30 oz38004001011010
Tropicana Lemonade Pink 40 oz50005301351350
Burritos
1/2 Burrito lb.* Cheesy Potato540 26 136059419
1/2 lb.* Combo Burrito460 18 133053321
7-Layer Burrito500 18109069517
Bean Burrito3701098056313
Beefy 5-Layer Burrito540 22128068619
Beefy Crunch Burrito500 22106061514 N/A
Burrito Supreme® - Beef420 16110053517
Burrito Chicken Supreme® -400 12106051521
Burrito Supreme® - Steak390 13110051517
Chili Cheese Burrito380 17 93041216
Fresco Bean Burrito350899057412

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Grilled Chicken Burrito430 1887048318
XXL Beef Grilled Stuft Burrito -880 42205095732
XXL Chicken Grilled Stuft Burrito -840 35197092740
XXL Steak Grilled Stuft Burrito -820 36 205092733
Chalupas
Chalupa Chicken Supreme -350 1852029417
Chalupa Supreme - Steak340 1857029414
Chalupa Supreme–Beef370 2157031413
Condiments and Sauces
Avocado Ranch Dressing80850100
Border Sauce - Fire0060000
Border Sauce - Hot0045000
Border Sauce - Mild0035000
Creamy Jalapeno Sauce70750110
Fiesta Salsa5060110
Fire Roasted Salsa5050100
Green Tomatillo Sauce100170210
Guacamole35385200
Pepper Jack Sauce70750100
Pizza Sauce10080210
Red Sauce100170200
Reduced Fat Sour Cream30220211
Salsa5080110
Salsa Verde5055100
Drive-Thru Diet® Menu
Fresco Bean Burrito350899057412
Fresco – Chicken Burrito Supreme®3508106050418
Fresco – Steak Burrito Supreme®3408110050415
Fresco Taco Chicken Soft1503.548018212
Fresco Crunchy Taco15083101316
Fresco Taco Grilled Steak Soft15045201929
Fresco Soft Taco18075202028
Gorditas
Cheesy Gordita Crunch490 29 81039620
Gordita Chicken Supreme® -2701151029617
Gordita Supreme® - Steak2701155029614
Gordita Supreme® – Beef300 1455031613
taco-bell-bean-burrito-calories

Taco Bell Calories

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Nachos
Cheesy Nachos280 172302914
Nachos330 203703124
Nachos BellGrande®770 42 102079519
Nachos Supreme440 2564042312
Volcano Nachos980 60 159089620
Sides
Caramel Apple Empanada310 1531039133
Cheesy Fiesta Potatoes290 176203224
Cinnamon Twists170720026101
Mexican Rice1203.52002002
Pintos n Cheese17065802019
Specialties
Cheese Quesadilla480 27 100040319 N/A
Cheese Roll-Up19094501819
Chicken Quesadilla530 28 121041328 N/A
Chili Cheese Burrito380 17 93041216
Crunchwrap Supreme®540 21111071716
Enchirito® - Chicken340 141080
32222
Enchirito® - Steak330 141120
32219
Enchirito® – Beef360 17 112034218
Express Chips Taco Salad w/580 29 128059723
MexiMelt®270 14 76021214
Mexican Pizza540 30 87047220
Original Flatbread Chicken Sandwich290 1658022415
Steak Quesadilla520 28125041325 N/A
Tostada2501055030210
Taco Salads
Express Chips Taco Salad w/580 29 128059723
Fiesta Taco Salad-Beef770 42135074826
Fiesta Chicken Taco Salad-730 35127070734
Fiesta Taco Salad-Steak710 36 135070828
Tacos
Chicken Soft Taco180646018114
Crispy Potato Soft Taco270 135203116
Crunchy Taco170102901218
Crunchy Taco Supreme®200 123201529
DOUBLE Supreme® DECKER® Taco350 1568040314
Double Decker® Taco320 1365037213
Fresco Taco Chicken Soft1503.548018212
crunchwrap-supreme-carbs-nutrition

Taco Bell Nutrition

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Fresco Crunchy Taco15083101316
Grilled Steak Soft Taco250 1455019211
Soft Beef Taco Supreme® –230 1153022310
Soft Taco-Beef200951019110
Volcano Menu
Volcano Burrito780 41159080624
Volcano Nachos980 60 159089620
Volcano Taco230 164101418
Why Pay More!® Menu
Bean Burrito3701098056313
Beefy 5-Layer Burrito540 22128068619
Caramel Apple Empanada310 1531039133
Cheese Roll-Up19094501819
Cheesy Nachos280 172302914
Cinnamon Twists170720026101
Crispy Potato Soft Taco270 135203116
Crunchy Taco170102901218
Soft Taco-Beef200951019110

 

If you like Taco Bell, then you’d really enjoy the Chipotle secret menu that was just updated.
 

0 Comments

Add comment

Leave a Reply