Chick-fil-A Menu Nutrition Info with Calories Facts

chick-fil-a-nutrition-info-facts

Chick-fil-A Nutrition

Chick-fil-A has served tantalizingly tender chicken patties, sandwiches, strips and nuggets for nearly seven decades, giving customers a healthy and filling meal for a fair price. Many place chicken on a pedestal above beef, steak, sausage, bacon and any other red meats, because they’re supposed to be healthier. These Chick fil A nutrition menu facts are updated each month for you to enjoy.

But don’t get too comfortable — chicken can still be unhealthy. Keep your diet in check and assess the stats on your favorite options.
Related: Chick-fil-A secret menu

chick fil a nutrition menu facts

Chick-fil-A Menu Nutrition

Chick-fil-A Breakfast Menu Calories


 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g) Sugar (g) Protein (g)
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit50027139044521
Chick-n-Minis (3)2801065030516
Chick-n-Minis (4)3701487041721
Chicken Biscuit44020123047617
Chicken Breakfast Burrito4502099043324
Chicken, Egg & Cheese on Sunflower Multigrain 49020123049829
Cinnamon Cluster4301724053297
Hash Browns270184402503
Hot Buttered Biscuit310147004155
Sausage Biscuit59039130043516
Sausage Breakfast Burrito5102899040323
Spicy Chicken Biscuit45020130050516
Sunflower Multigrain Bagel22033504167

Chicken Sandwich Nutrition Facts

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g) Protein (g)
Chargrilled Chicken Club Sandwich410121370371037
Chargrilled Chicken Sandwich2904103036929
Chick-n-Strips36017123017234
Chicken Deluxe49022166041833
Chicken Salad Sandwich490191130551228
Chicken Sandwich43017141038630
Nuggets260129901111
Spicy Chicken Sandwich48020166044631
Spicy Deluxe57027181046836
chicken-sandwich-facts

Chicken Wraps Calories Menu

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g) Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Chargrilled Chicken Cool Wrap41012129050833
Chicken Caesar Cool Wrap46015151047540
Spicy Chicken Cool Wrap41012138048435
waffle-fries-calories

Salads Nutrition Info.

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Chargrilled Chicken & Fruit Salad2206640221722
Chargrilled Chicken Garden Salad180665011623
Chick-n-Strips Salad46022135026640
Southwest Chargrilled Chicken Salad240982018626

Sides

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Carrot & Raisin Salad2601216040322
Cole Slaw3603128019162
Fruit Cup700017141
Hearty Breast of Chicken Soup140411101927
Side Salad705110525
Waffle Fries (small)270141253203
Yogurt Parfait with Chocolate Cookie 2405754736 7
Yogurt Parfait with Harvest Nut Granola29068553397

Desserts

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)
Cheesecake3102328022145
Chocolate Milkshake (large)7502852011310816
Chocolate Milkshake (small)60023410908613
Cookies & Cream Milkshake (large)700335501009417
Cookies & Cream Milkshake (small)57026430817714
Fudge Nut Brownie3701918045285
Icedream (cone)17041153125 5
Icedream (cup)290720050498
Lemon Pie3601329058216
Strawberry Milkshake (large)7702853011810616
Strawberry Milkshake (small)61023410938513
Vanilla Milkshake (large)66027510919016
Vanilla Milkshake (small)550234007575 13
nuggets-nutrition-information

0 Comments

Leave a Reply