Starbucks® Nutrition Facts

starbucks-nutrition-infoOur tables of Starbucks nutrition info are dense with information about the menu options down to every last gram of caffeine. So, for the casual coffee drinker who’s curious about how much sugar, calories, or anything in between is in their drink, our resource is perfect. Similar to the Dunkin Donuts nutrition just scroll down to peer through the rest of our Starbucks nutrition and find out the facts behind your favorite drink!

  • How many calories in a starbucks frappuccino?
  • How many calories in a starbucks latte?
  • Amount of sugar in starbucks drinks

Starbucks Menu Nutrition Facts

Starbucks Latte Nutrition Facts

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
FRESH FILTER COFFEE
Short2.60.15.3000.3160
Tall3.90.17.8000.5240
Grande50.19.9000.6320
Venti6.20.112.4000.7400
ESPRESSO
Solo5.700.4100.475
Doppio11.400.7200.7150
ESPRESSO CON PANNA
Solo30.82.52.91.70.50.575
Doppio36.52.53.32.70.50.9150
ESPRESSO MACCHIATO
Solo - Skimmed Milk7.202.31.20.20.575
Solo - Semi Skimmed Milk80.12.21.20.20.575
Solo - Whole Milk8.40.22.21.20.20.575
Solo - Soy7.40.12.41.10.10.575
Doppio - Skimmed Milk13.2032.40.31150
Doppio - Semi Skimmed Milk14.10.132.30.30.9150
Doppio - Whole Milk14.60.232.30.30.9150
Doppio - Soy13.50.13.120.10.9150
CAFFE AMERICANO
Short5.704100.475
Tall11.406.5200.7150
Grande17.108.3301.1225
Venti22.8010.6401.4300
CAPPUCCINO
Short - Skimmed Milk54.70.160.88.17.15.275
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk77.72.859.47.76.75.175
Short - Whole Milk92.14.7587.56.5575
Short - Soy61.92.267.55.53.34.375
Tall - Skimmed Milk63.80.172.29.58.56.175
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk91.23.470.598675
Tall - Whole Milk108.35.668.88.77.75.975
Tall - Soy72.12.679.76.33.95.175
Grande - Skimmed Milk82.10.288.112.310.37.7150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk115.44.18611.79.77.6150
Grande - Whole Milk136.26.883.911.49.47.4150
Grande - Soy92.23.297.38.54.76.4150
Venti - Skimmed Milk1090.2121.316.214.210.4150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk154.95.7118.415.413.410.2150
Venti - Whole Milk183.69.3115.5151310150
Venti - Soy122.94.4134116.58.6150
CAFFE MISTO/CAFE AU LAIT
Short - Skimmed Milk37.20.146.95.35.33.775
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk54.22.145.8553.675
Short - Whole Milk64.93.544.74.84.83.675
Short - Soy42.31.651.43.32.4375
Tall - Skimmed Milk55.80.270.37.97.95.6115
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk81.33.268.77.57.55.5115
Tall - Whole Milk97.25.267.17.27.25.3115
Tall - Soy62.92.476.64.93.64.5115
Grande - Skimmed Milk72.60.291.410.310.37.2150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk105.74.189.49.79.77.1150
Grande - Whole Milk126.46.887.39.49.46.9150
Grande - Soy81.93.299.76.44.75.9150
Venti - Skimmed Milk91.90.3115.813139.2195
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk133.85.2113.212.312.39195
Venti - Whole Milk1608.6110.511.811.88.8195
Venti - Soy103.84126.48.15.97.5195
FLAT WHITE (made with Whole Milk as standard)
Short size as standard118.95.872.410.18.16.5150

Starbucks Mocha Calories Menu

 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
CAFFE LATTE
Short - Skimmed Milk66.60.175.69.98.96.475
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk95.33.573.89.48.46.375
Short - Whole Milk113.25.8729.18.16.175
Short - Soy75.12.783.36.64.15.375
Tall - Skimmed Milk102.30.2119.715.114.19.975
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk147.85.6116.814.313.39.775
Tall - Whole Milk176.29.211413.812.89.575
Tall - Soy115.74.3131.89.86.48.175
Grande - Skimmed Milk131.40.3148.919.517.512.6150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk187.97145.418.516.512.4150
Grande - Whole Milk223.111.5141.917.91612.1150
Grande - Soy147.65.3163.512.9810.4150
Venti - Skimmed Milk168.50.4194.724.922.916.3150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk242.49.1190.123.621.616150
Venti - Whole Milk288.515185.522.920.915.6150
Venti - Soy190.27214.516.410.513.4150
CAFFE MOCHA with WHIPPED CREAM
Short - Skimmed Milk160.56.468.222.417.26.890
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk183.89.166.82216.86.790
Short - Whole Milk198.41165.321.716.66.690
Short - Soy167.48.584.519.713.35.990
Tall - Skimmed Milk228.18108.533.626.410.695
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk266.212.5106.132.925.810.495
Tall - Whole Milk29015.5103.832.515.510.295
Tall - Soy239.511.4118.829.2209.195
Grande - Skimmed Milk288.19.5132.843.833.713.4175
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk334.615129.942.932.913.2175
Grande - Whole Milk363.718.7126.942.532.413175
Grande - Soy302.313.7145.838.425.911.6175
Venti - Skimmed Milk347.210.2174.154.842.917.3180
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk409.317.5170.353.741.817180
Venti - Whole Milk448.122.5166.453.141.216.7180
Venti - Soy366.215.7191.547.732.514.9180
CARAMEL MACCHIATO (made with regular Vanilla flavoured syrup)
Short - Skimmed Milk97.40.972.616.815.15.675
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk121.83.871.116.314.75.575
Short - Whole Milk137.15.769.516.114.55.375
Short - Soy103.637813.9114.575
Tall - Skimmed Milk1420.9104.625.223.48.175
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk178.55.3102.324.622.8875
Tall - Whole Milk201.38.210024.222.47.875
Tall - Soy153.14.2114.72117.36.775
Grande - Skimmed Milk192.91.1134.334.931.910.7150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk239.96.7131.3343110.5150
Grande - Whole Milk269.310.5128.433.630.610.3150
Grande - Soy206.65.3146.629.423.98.8150
Venti - Skimmed Milk239.21.2168.343.640.413.4150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk299.18.3164.642.539.413.2150
Venti - Whole Milk336.513.1160.941.938.812.9150
Venti - Soy256.16.5183.536.630.311150
VANILLA LATTE (Flavoured Latte)
Short - Skimmed Milk100.50.170.818.817.5675
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk127.13.369.218.3175.975
Short - Whole Milk143.75.467.518.116.85.775
Short - Soy108.52.578.115.7134.975
Tall - Skimmed Milk152.30.2112.728.226.89.375
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk194.75.211027.5269.175
Tall - Whole Milk221.28.6107.427.125.68.975
Tall - Soy164.8412423.319.67.675
Grande - Skimmed Milk1990.3139.337.334.711.7150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk251.56.4136.136.433.811.5150
Grande - Whole Milk284.210.6132.835.933.311.3150
Grande - Soy214.44.9153.131.325.99.7150
Venti - Skimmed Milk252.30.4182.946.944.215.2150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk321.18.5178.645.74314.9150
Venti - Whole Milk364.114174.345.142.314.6150
Venti - Soy272.36.5200.93932.612.5150
 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA WHIPPED CREAM
Short - Skimmed Milk228.88124.832.330.37.775
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk252.210.8123.331.829.97.675
Short - Whole Milk266.812.7121.831.629.77.575
Short - Soy235.810.1131.129.626.46.875
Tall - Skimmed Milk330.610.5193.348.446.111.975
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk368.615190.947.745.411.775
Tall - Whole Milk392.418188.547.34511.575
Tall - Soy341.913.9203.64439.710.475
Grande - Skimmed Milk424.712.9245.863.559.915.1150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk471.318.4242.962.759.114.9150
Grande - Whole Milk500.422.124062.358.614.7150
Grande - Soy43917258.858.252.113.3150
Venti - Skimmed Milk518.414.3315.579.675.719.5150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk580.521.7311.678.574.619.2150
Venti - Whole Milk619.326.6307.777.97418.9150
Venti - Soy537.419.9332.872.565.317.1150
HAZELNUT MOCHA with WHIPPED CREAM (Flavoured Mocha)
Short - Skimmed Milk197.36.276.531.625.96.790
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk215.78.961.430.925.76.390
Short - Whole Milk22910.660.130.725.56.290
Short - Soy200.88.368.728.822.55.590
Tall - Skimmed Milk2777.9100.146.439.39.995
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk311.91297.945.838.79.795
Tall - Whole Milk333.714.895.745.538.39.695
Tall - Soy287.711.111042.433.48.695
Grande - Skimmed Milk356.29.5122.361.651.412.6175
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk398.814.5119.660.850.712.4175
Grande - Whole Milk425.417.911760.450.312.2175
Grande - Soy369.113.313456.744.310.9175
Venti - Skimmed Milk430.410.1160.376.764.616.2180
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk487.216.8156.775.763.615.9180
Venti - Whole Milk522.721.4153.275.163.115.6180
Venti - Soy447.915.2176.370.255.114180
PEPPERMINT MOCHA with WHIPPED CREAM and drizzle
Short - Skimmed Milk206.96.569.133.928792
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk230.29.367.633.527.66.992
Short - Whole Milk244.811.166.233.227.36.792
Short - Soy213.88.685.431.224692
Tall - Skimmed Milk294.78.1109.750.142.110.797
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk332.812.6107.349.441.410.697
Tall - Whole Milk356.615.61054931.110.497
Tall - Soy30611.512045.735.69.297
Grande - Skimmed Milk374.89.7134.365.354.213.5177
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk421.415.2131.464.553.413.3177
Grande - Whole Milk450.518.9128.56452.913.1177
Grande - Soy38913.8147.36046.411.7177
Venti - Skimmed Milk454.110.317681.468.217.4182
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk516.217.6172.280.367.117.2182
Venti - Whole Milk55522.6168.379.766.516.8182
Venti - Soy473.115.9193.474.357.815182
BREWED TEA
Short000000varies
Tall000000varies
Grande000000varies
Venti000000varies
TAZO CHAI TEA LATTE
Short - Skimmed Milk1030.149.622.321.23.950
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk118.8248.62220.93.850
Short - Whole Milk128.73.347.621.920.73.750
Short - Soy1081.654.220.418.33.250
Tall - Skimmed Milk154.40.274.433.531.75.875
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk178.6372.93331.35.775
Tall - Whole Milk193.7571.432.8315.575
Tall - Soy161.52.480.830.527.44.775
Grande - Skimmed Milk204.10.296.944.4427.5100
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk235.649543.841.57.4100
Grande - Whole Milk255.36.59343.541.27.2100
Grande - Soy213.43.2105.240.536.46.2100
 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
Venti - Skimmed Milk256.20.3122.755.652.79.5120
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk296.55120.154.9529.3120
Venti - Whole Milk321.78.3117.654.551.69.1120
Venti - Soy268.14133.350.745.67.8120
starbucks-menu-nutrition-graph
 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
SIGNATURE HOT CHOCOLATE * with WHIPPED CREAM
Short - Skimmed Milk267.31577.23024.27.810
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk283.216.976.229.723.97.710
Short - Whole Milk293.118.175.229.623.87.610
Short - Soy272.216.481.728.221.57.210
Tall - Skimmed Milk393.421.3116.545.736.911.915
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk417.624.211545.236.411.815
Tall - Whole Milk432.726.1113.54536.211.615
Tall - Soy400.723.5123.242.932.810.915
Grande - Skimmed Milk505.127151.359.44815.420
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk536.730.714958.947.415.320
Grande - Whole Milk556.433.5147594715.120
Grande - Soy51529.8160564314.220
Venti - Skimmed Milk62432.4191756119.625
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk66537.2189756019.425
Venti - Whole Milk69040.4186746019.225
Venti - Soy6373620271541825
CLASSIC HOT CHOCOLATE with WHIPPED CREAM
Short - Skimmed Milk154.86.467.921.417.26.515
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk178.19.166.42116.86.415
Short - Whole Milk192.7116520.716.66.215
Short - Soy161.78.584.218.713.35.515
Tall - Skimmed Milk222.48108.232.626.410.220
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk260.512.5105.831.925.810.120
Tall - Whole Milk284.315.5103.431.515.59.920
Tall - Soy233.811.4118.428.2208.720
Grande - Skimmed Milk276.79.513241.833.712.725
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk323.215129.14132.912.525
Grande - Whole Milk352.318.7126.240.532.412.325
Grande - Soy290.913.7145.136.525.910.925
Venti - Skimmed Milk335.810.2173.452.842.916.630
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk397.917.5169.551.741.816.330
Venti - Whole Milk436.722.5165.751.141.21630
Venti - Soy354.815.7190.845.732.514.230
STEAMED MILK
Short - Skimmed Milk69.70.286.110.210.26.90
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk102.5484.19.69.66.80
Short - Whole Milk1236.7829.39.36.60
Short - Soy79.53.195.16.44.75.60
Tall - Skimmed Milk105.70.3130.615.415.410.50
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk155.56.1127.514.614.610.30
Tall - Whole Milk186.610.1124.414.114.1100
Tall - Soy120.14.7143.69.778.50
Grande - Skimmed Milk1380.3170.520.120.113.70
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk2038166.5191913.40
Grande - Whole Milk243.613.2162.418.418.413.10
Grande - Soy156.66.1187.212.69.211.10
Venti - Skimmed Milk175.10.4216.325.525.517.40
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk257.510.2211.224.124.1170
Venti - Whole Milk30916.720623.323.316.60
Venti - Soy199.37.8238.11611.714.10
SEASONAL OFFERINGS
COCOA CAPPUCCINO
Short - Skimmed Milk910.864.916.913.9683
Short - Semi Skimmed Milk114.13.563.516.513.55.983
Short - Whole Milk128.55.462.116.313.35.883
Short - Soy98.22.971.614.3105.183
Tall - Skimmed Milk126.71.476.924.6207.592
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk1544.675.224.219.57.492
Tall - Whole Milk171.16.873.523.919.37.392
Tall - Soy1353.984.521.515.46.592
Grande - Skimmed Milk171.4293.433.926.69.8172
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk204.75.991.433.326.19.6172
Grande - Whole Milk225.58.689.332.925.79.4172
Grande - Soy181.55102.63021.18.5172
Venti - Skimmed Milk224.82.6127.344.235.313177
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk270.78124.443.334.512.8177
Venti - Whole Milk299.411.7121.542.934.112.6177
Venti - Soy238.76.714038.927.611.3177
 Calories Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
ADD-INS
WHIPPED CREAM TOPPING (No Spinkles or Drizzle)
HOT Short Beverage - 16 g525.15110.30
HOT Tall Beverage - 19g626.16210.30
HOT Grande/Venti Beverage - 72.077220.40
COLD Tall Beverage - 25 g8188220.40
COLD Grande Beverage - 11411.211320.60
COLD Venti Beverage - 32g10410.211320.60
FLAVOURED SYRUP
1 Pump - 1/4 fl oz - 10 g20.200.454.900
2 Pumps - 1/2 fl oz - 20 g40.300.710.19.700
3 Pumps - 3/4 fl oz - 30 g60.501.115.114.600
4 Pumps - 1 fl oz - 40 g80.701.420.119.500
FLAVOURED SUGAR FREE SYRUP
1 Pump - 1/4 fl oz - 10 g0000000
2 Pumps - 1/2 fl oz - 20 g0000000
3 Pumps - 3/4 fl oz - 30 g0000000
4 Pumps - 1 fl oz - 40 g0000000
BAR MOCHA SYRUP
1 Pump - 1/2 fl oz - 17 g26.50.60.66.44.80.66
2 Pumps - 1 fl oz - 34 g531.11.312.89.61.315
3 Pumps - 1 1/2 fl oz - 51 g79.41.71.919.114.41.920
4 Pumps - 2 fl oz - 68 g105.92.32.625.519.22.525
5 Pumps - 2 1/2 fl oz - 85 g132.42.83.231.923.93.130
TOPPINGS
Chocolate - 4 g6.10.10.21.510.12
Caramel - 4 g14.90.65.62.52.100
Sprinkles - 1 g3.803.310.900
 CaloriesFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
COLD BEVERAGES
ICED COFFEE
Tall2.70.15.3000.3180
Grande3.90.17.8000.5260
Venti50.19.9000.6330
ICED CAFFE AMERICANO
Tall11.406.9200.7150
Grande17.108.9301.1225
Venti23.2013401.4300
ICED CAFFE LATTE
Tall - Skimmed Milk67.60.280.11096.575
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk96.73.678.29.58.56.475
Tall - Whole Milk114.95.976.49.28.26.275
Tall - Soy79.92.992.374.35.675
Grande - Skimmed Milk89.60.2101.313.411.48.5150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk126.44.59912.710.88.3150
Grande - Whole Milk149.47.596.712.410.48.1150
Grande - Soy104.53.61169.55.57.3150
Venti - Skimmed Milk1000.211615139.5150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk1425.111314129.3150
Venti - Whole Milk1688.511014129.1150
Venti - Soy1184.21341168.3150
ICED CAFFE MOCHA with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall - Skimmed Milk212.49.870.928.921.77.295
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk234.112.469.528.520.77.195
Tall - Whole Milk247.714.168.228.321.1795
Tall - Soy221.511.879.926.618.26.695
Grande - Skimmed Milk288.813.689.438.928.59.5175
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk315.716.887.738.5289.4175
Grande - Whole Milk332.518.98638.227.89.2175
Grande - Soy300.216.1100.636.124.28.7175
Venti - Skimmed Milk31013.297463310.6180
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk34016.795453310.5180
Venti - Whole Milk3581993453310.3180
Venti - Soy3221610942299.7180
ICED CARAMEL MACCHIATO
Tall - Skimmed Milk139.11.297.825237.175
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk170.74.995.924.422.4775
Tall - Whole Milk190.57.583.924.122.16.875
Tall - Soy152.14.2110.721.617.96.175
Grande - Skimmed Milk187.71.3128.734.231.19.8150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk230.66.312633.430.39.6150
Grande - Whole Milk257.49.8123.33329.99.4150
Grande - Soy205.75.3146.529.724.28.5150
Venti - Skimmed Milk2151.3140403710.6150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk2626.8138393610.4150
Venti - Whole Milk29110.5135393610.2150
Venti - Soy2345.715935299.2150
ICED TAZO CHAI TEA LATTE
Tall - Skimmed Milk151.70.27233.131.35.575
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk175.8370.532.630.95.475
Tall - Whole Milk190.956932.430.65.375
Tall - Soy161.82.482.130.527.44.875
Grande - Skimmed Milk204.80.298.944.542.17.6100
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk238.24.296.843.941.57.4100
Grande - Whole Milk259.16.994.743.541.27.3100
Grande - Soy218.63.4112.540.936.76.5100
Venti - Skimmed Milk2420.310653518.1120
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk2774.410453507.9120
Venti - Whole Milk2997.210253507.7120
Venti - Soy2563.512150457120
 CalorieFat (g)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
ICED VANILLA LATTE (Flavoured * Latte)
Tall - Skimmed Milk120.508823.821.76.175
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk142.53.169.82321.25.675
Tall - Whole Milk158.45.268.222.5215.575
Tall - Soy127.72.58220.517.64.975
Grande - Skimmed Milk155.30.289.630.928.37.4150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk187.13.987.630.327.77.3150
Grande - Whole Milk2076.585.63027.47.1150
Grande - Soy168.43.2102.627.523.16.4150
Venti - Skimmed Milk1820.210137348.2150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk2184.49936338.1150
Venti - Whole Milk2407.29636337.9150
Venti - Soy1973.511533287.1150
ICED HAZELNUT MOCHA with WHIPPED CREAM (Flavoured Mocha)
Tall - Skimmed Milk315.412.3155.743.941.48.675
Tall - Semi Skimmed Milk337.214.9154.343.541.18.575
Tall - Whole Milk350.816.615343.340.88.375
Tall - Soy324.514.3164.741.637.97.975
Grande - Skimmed Milk425.216.9202.458.654.711.2150
Grande - Semi Skimmed Milk452.120.1200.758.254.211.1150
Grande - Whole Milk468.922.219957.95411150
Grande - Soy436.619.4213.755.850.410.4150
Venti - Skimmed Milk56318.8286.684.979.515.7150
Venti - Semi Skimmed Milk599.523.1284.384.278.815.5150
Venti - Soy578.122.2301.68173.614.5150
FRAPPUCCINO® BLENDED COFFEE
COFFEE
Tall184.22.4172.936.831.23.985
Grande239.33.1224.747.840.55110
Venti278.13.626155.547.15.8130
MOCHA with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall282.810.8176.243.435.84.790
Grande37814.8237.856.947.16.2115
Venti428.114.9271.569.556.97.5140
ESPRESSO
Tall1461.9133.529243.2120
Grande208.52.7191.941.534.54.6155
Venti242.53.1223.848.340.35.3170
CARAMEL with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall302.311188.446.339.24.485
Grande381.814.9236.956.647.95.6110
Venti431.314.4274.468.658.26.4130
JAVA CHIP with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall345.313.6210.553.743.85.695
Grande456.218.6279.96956.67.2120
Venti519.719.6319.583.267.68.5140
VANILLA COFFEE with WHIPPED CREAM (Flavoured Coffee)
Tall284.210.4182.243.737.44.385
Grande363.814.2230.654465.5110
Venti41213.8268.266.156.96.3130
WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall319.311.7205.948.942.65.285
Grande407.515.626261.152.76.6110
Venti480.616.2315.176.767.28.1125
FRAPPUCCINO® LIGHT BLENDED COFFEE
COFFEE
Tall91.30.7146.617.512.34.470
Grande127.81205.224.517.26.295
Venti151.11.2242.72920.47.3115
CARAMEL
Tall128.61.4162.624.818.54.770
Grande157.61.6210.630.422.46.195
Venti192.41.724237.528.17110

Starbucks Frappuccino Nutrition Chart

 CaloriesFatSodium (mg)Carbs (g)Sugar (g)Protein (g)Caffeine (g)
MOCHA
Short95.21120.219.313.5460
Grande143.81.4202.428.5206.495
Venti184.22235.537.326.17.9115
ESPRESSO
Short95.41.1110.318.4143.150
Grande133.51205.625.517.26.5170
Venti156.81.2243.13020.47.6190
FRAPPUCCINO® BLENDED CRÈME
VANILLA CREAM with WHIPPED CREAM (Flavored Cream Frappuccino)
Tall309.69.8240.846.737.790
Grande413.313.632361.149.1120
Venti469.713374.774.560.613.90
STRAWBERRIES AND CREAM with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall3749.723663548.90
Grande49413.4308837111.70
Venti54812.8349968313.20
CARAMEL CREAM with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall32910.424850409.10
Venti48913.638177.161.8140
CHOCOLATE CREAM with WHIPPED CREAM
Tall321.510.424049.438.29.710
Grande42514.2322.463.949.612.710
CHOCOLATE CREAM CHIP with WHIPPED CREAM
Short265.29.5182.540.331.17.310
Tall367.512.9265.85643.510.110
Grande497.618363.374.357.913.510
Venti562.518.9408.988.468.615.515
FRAPPUCCINO BLENDED JUICE DRINK
MANGO PASSION FRUIT FRAPPUCCINO (With Passion Tea)
Short96.60.16423.522.90.40
Tall157.10.2104.338.137.30.60
Grande190.90.3126.746.345.30.80
Venti228.40.3151.755.454.30.90
RASPBERRY BLACKCURRENT FRAPPUCCINO (With Zen Tea)
Tall157.80.132.638.8380.30
Grande191.70.139.647.146.10.40
Venti229.30.147.456.455.20.50
HOT & COLD CUP SIZES
SHORT -- 236 mL (8 fl oz)
GRANDE -- 473 mL (16 fl oz)
VENTI -- 591 mL (20 fl oz)

 

0 Comments

Leave a Reply